Judges

12.01.2016
Judges of the HSCU
 
President
Borys I. HULKO
 
 
Deputy President
Maryna Ye. CHERVYNSKA
 
Deputy President
Stanislav I. KRAVCHENKO
 
Judges of the Judicial Chamber on Civil Cases
1. Olena V. KAFIDOVA – Secretary of the Judicial Chamber
2. Dmytro D. LUSPENYK – Secretary of the Court Plenary Session
3. Viacheslav I. AMELIN
4. Valentyna S. VYSOTSKA
5. Pavlo O. HVOZDYK
6. Vitalii P. HONCHAR
7. Natalia A. HORELKINA
8. Maiia K. HRYMYCH
9. Borys I. HULKO
10. Mykola V. DEMIANOSOV
11. Tetiana P. DERBENTSEVA
12. Yelyzaveta P. YEVHRAFOVA
13. Olena I. YEVTUSHENKO
14. Valentyna I. ZHURAVEL
15. Iryna M. ZAVHORODNIA
16. Oleksandr V. ZAKROPYVNYI
17. Yuliia H. IVANENKO
18. Tetiana L. IZMAILOVA
19. Olena V. KADIETOVA
20. Svitlana O. KARPENKO
21. Oleksii P. KASIAN
22. Vadym M. KOROTUN
23. Viktor O. KUZNIETSOV
24. Andrii O. LEVANCHUK
25. Alla O. LESKO
26. Lidiia M. MAZUR
27. Mykhailo A. MAKARCHUK
28. Artem V. MALIARENKO
29. Volodymyr I. MARTYNIUK
30. Halyna I. MOSTOVA
31. Mykola I. NAUMCHUK
32. Alla S. OLIINYK
33. Dmytro O. OSTAPCHUK
34. Tamila O. PYSANA
35. Olena V. POPOVYCH
36. Olena M. SYTNIK
37. Olha V. STUPAK
38. Oleh S. TKACHUK
39. Olena V. UMNOVA
40. Iryna M. FALOVSKA
41. Serhii F. KHOPTA
42. Maryna Ye. CHERVYNSKA
43. Svitlana P. SHTELYK
44. Halyna V. YUROVSKA
 
Judges of the Judicial Chamber on Criminal Cases
1. Valentyna V. SHCHEPOTKINA
2. Volodymyr V. BRYTANCHUK
3. Mykhailo Yo. VILHUSHYNSKYI
4. Iryna V. HRYHORIEVA
5. Serhii H. DEMBOVSKYI
6. Zhanna M. YELENINA
7. Oleksandr V. YELFIMOV
8. Hennadii O. ZHYVOTOV
9. Valentyn V. ZUBAR
10. Natalia D. KVASNEVSKA
11. Volodymyr M. KOLESNYCHENKO
12. Stanislav I. KRAVCHENKO
13. Anatolii M. KRESHCHENKO
14. Valentyn Ya. KRYZHANOVSKYI
15. Mykola M. LAHNIUK
16. Oleksandr I. LEON
17. Yevhen V. LITVINOV
18. Nataliia O. MARCHUK
19. Tetiana V. MATIIEK
20. Stanislav M. MISHCHENKO
21. Mykola A. MOROZ
22. Viacheslav V. NASTAVNYI
23. Valentyna I. ORLIANSKA
24. Yevhen B. PUZYREVSKYI
25. Lolita A. ROMANETS
26. Roman I. SAKHNO
27. Serhii S. SLYNKO
28. Andriy A. SOLODKOV
29. Anatolii V. SURZHOK
30. Tetiana I. FRANTOVSKA
31. Yurii P. FURYK
32. Olena H. CHUIKO
33. Valerii A. SHVETS
34. Liudmyla V. SHYBKO
35. Tetiana S. SHYLOVA
36. Tetiana A. SHYROIAN
 
 
 
Contacts:
The court fee